Eichsfeld

24 fehlende Wappen


Dingelstädt

FC Borussia Dingelstädt

SV Dingelstädt SG Borussia Dingelstädt/
Kallmerode
SV Rot-Weiss Helmsdorf DJK SV Elfrieda Kallmerode SV Edelweiss Kefferhausen
       

SG Kreuzebra

SG Silberhausen        
Eichsfelder Kessel
   

SV Niederorschel

FV Rot-Weiß Gerterode SG Niederorschel/
Deuna
SV Grün-Weiß Deuna    
Eichsfelder Südharz

VfB Bischofferode

SG Bockelnhagen/
Zwinge
SG JWL
Eichsfeld Nord
SV Blau-Weiss Holungen VfB Jützenbach SG Schwarz-Weiß Weißenborn- Lüderode
 

SV Neustadt

SV Rot-Weiss Stöckey SV Steinrode TSV Großbodungen SG Bischofferode/
Großbodungen
 
Eichsfeld-Wipperaue
 

TSV Breitenworbis

SG Breitenworbis/
Haynrode
SV 1887 Gernrode SV Haynrode SV Viktoria Kirchworbis  
Ershausen/Geismar

Eichsfelder SV 74 Bernterode

SV Bernterode SG Blau-Weiß Ershausen FSV Geismar SG Martinfeld/
Ershausen
SV Martinfeld
       

SV Eitech Pfaffschwende

VfB Grün-Weiß Wilbich        
Hanstein-Rusteberg

DJK Arenshausen

SG Arenshausen/
Gerbershausen
SV 03 Gerbershausen SG Marth TSV DJK Rustenfelde 09 SV Werratal Wahlhausen
Heilbad Heiligenstadt
 

1. SC Heiligenstadt

TSV Aufbau Heiligenstadt SV Rengelrode SV Blau-Weiß Günterode SV Kalteneber  
Leinefelde-Worbis

SV Concordia Beuren

SG Birkungen 07 SV Einheit Breitenbach FSV Breitenholz ESV Kirchohmfeld SC Leinefelde
         

SV Einheit Worbis

         
Leinetal

SG Bodenrode-
Steinbach

TSV Jahn Geisleden SV Heuthen TSV Reinholterode SV Grün-Weiß Siemerode SV Schwarz-Rot Wingerode
Lindenberg/Eichsfeld

SV Rot-Weiss Berlingerode

SV Blau-Weiss Brehme SV Germania Ecklingerode SV Blau-Weiss Ferna FSV Hundeshagen SV Borussia Neuendorf
         

FC Wacker Teistungen

         
Uder

FSV Birkenfelde

SG Kalteneber/
Lutter
SG Lutter SG Röhrig FSV Thalwenden FSV Uder
     

SV Germania Wüstheuterode

SG Wüstheuterode/
Mackenrode
SV Mackenrode      
Westerwald-Obereichsfeld

TSV Büttstedt

SG Büttstedt/
Wachstedt
SV Germania Effelder SV Großbartloff SC Hertha Küllstedt SV Westerwald Wachstedt