Kreis Fulda

vollständig

Bad Salzschlirf
         

TuSpo Kurhessen Bad Salzschlirf

         
Burghaun
     

SV Rot- Weiß Burghaun

SV Roland Rothenkirchen SV Steinbach      
Dipperz
       

FC Friesenhausen

SG Dipperz        
Ebersburg
       

TSV Schmalnau

TSV Weyhers- Ebersberg        
Ehrenberg (Rhön)
     

SG Reulbach

SG Ehrenberg TSV Wüstensachsen      
Eichenzell

FC Britannia Eichenzell

SG Rot Weiß Büchenberg SG Hermania Löschenrod SG Helvetia Kerzell SG Rönshausen SV Concordia Welkers
       

TSG Lütter

TSV Rothemann        
Eiterfeld

SC Soisdorf

SG Dittlofrod- Körnbach SV Wölf 1925 SpVgg Großentaft TSV Arzell TSV Ufhausen
         

VfL Eiterfeld

         
Flieden
 

SV Buchonia Flieden

SG Teutonia Magdlos SG Rückers SV Höf Und Haid SV Schweben  
Fulda

SC Borussia Fulda

DJK Buchonia Fulda FV Fulda- Horas SG Frischauf Fulda 1962 Fuldaer Turnerschaft Germania Fulda

Haimbacher SV

KSV Niesig SG Viktoria Bronnzell SG Edelzell SG Johannesberg SG Oberrode 1959

SG Sickels

SV Dietershan SV Gläserzell SV Maberzell TSV Fulda/ Neuenberg TSV Lehnerz
         

Türkspor Fulda

         
Gersfeld
     

SG Hettenhausen/ Rhön

SKG Gersfeld TSV Dalherda 1961      
Großenlüder
     

1. SV Teutonia 08 Größenlüder

SV Germania Müs SpVgg Bimbach      
Hilders
   

SG Elters- Eckweisbach

SG Simmershausen SV Brand 1919 TSV Hilders    
Hofbieber

FSV Schwarzbach

SC Wiesen SV Hofbieber TSV Langenbieber SG Hofbieber - Milseburg SG Milseburg - Kleinsassen
Hosenfeld
   

SG Schwarz- Weiß Blankenau

SG Blau- Weiß Hainzell SpVgg Hosenfeld SSV Blankenau    
Hünfeld

Hünfelder SV

SG Dammersbach/ Nüst SG Buchonia Rudolphshan SV Großenbach SV Germania Kirchhasel SV Hellas Michelsrombach
     

SV 1919/45 Roßbach

SG Praforst TSG Mackenzell      
Kalbach

FC Union 07 Niederkalbach

SG Oberkalbach SG Vietsteinbach SV 1920 Mittelkalbach SV Uttrichshausen TSV Heubach
Künzell

DJK SV Dirlos

SG Dietershausen SV Engelhelms TSV Bachrain TSV Künzell TSV Pilgerzell
Neuhof

SG Giesel

SG Schwarz- Weiß Hattenhof SG Rommerz SV Hauswurz SV Neuhof TV Jahn Neuhof
Nüsttal
         

DJK FC Nüsttal

       

 

Petersberg
 

Rasensportverein Margretenhaun

RSV Petersberg SG Marbach SG Steinau SV Steinhaus  
Poppenhausen (Wasserkuppe)
         

TSV Poppenhausen

         
Rasdorf
         

Rasdorfer SC

       

 

Tann (Rhön)
   

FV Germania Wendershausen

SV Tann/ Rhön SpVgg Neuswarts SV Lahrbach