Gießen

6 fehlende Wappen


Allendorf (Lumda)

TSV 1907 Allendorf (Lumda)

Biebertal

SpVgg 1951 Frankenbach

SKG Rodheim - Bieber SG Grün-Weiß Vetzberg KSG Bieber TSV Fellingshausen FSG Biebertal
Buseck

TSG Alten - Buseck

FC 1926 Großen - Buseck Sportfreunde Oppenrod SG Trohe
Fernwald

TSV Albach

SV 1945 Annerod FSV 1926 Steinbach
Giessen

AC Eulenkopf 1974 Giessen

SG AC Eulenkopf / Schwarz-Weiß Giessen ASV 1953 Giessen TSV Blau- Weiß Rödgen FC Besa Giessen SpVgg Blau- Weiß Gießen

Efes Spor Giessen

CRD Espanol Giessen Freie TSG 1902 Giessen GSV Hellas Giessen MTV 1846 Giessen VfB 1900 Gießen
   

SV Schwarz- Weiß Giessen

1.SC Giessen - Sachsenhausen TSG Wieseck    
Grünberg

SV 1958 Beltershain

SG Bernsfeld/ Weitershain TSV 1883 Grünberg SV Harbach SSV Lardenbach/ Klein Eichen SG Lehnheim/ Stangenheim

JSV Lehnheim

SV 1927 Queckborn

FSG Queckborn/ Lauter SV Vorwärts Stangenrod VfL Weitershain FSG Beltershain - Göbelnrod - Harbach
     

FC Weickartshain

SV Göbelnrod 1927

TSV Bernsfeld      
Heuchelheim

TSF 1888 Heuchelheim

SG 1955 Kinzenbach
Hungen

TSV Frisch-Auf Bellersheim

TSV 1848 Hungen SV Germania Inheiden SV Blau- Weiß Langd SKV Fortuna Obbornhofen SG Obbornhofen- Bellersheim

VfB Rodheim / Horloff

TSV 1911 Villingen

SG Utphe/ Trais-Horloff/ Inheiden

TV 1912 Trais- Horloff

TSV Utphe

SG Villingen/ Steinheim/ Nonnenrod

 

TV Steinheim

 
Langgöns

FC Cleeberg

SV Blau-Weiß Espa TSV Langgöns TSV Oberkleen
Laubach

TSV Freienseen

SV Gonterskirchen SV Teutonia 1914 Laubach TSV 1910 Lauter SV Wetterfeld SG Ruppertsburg/ Wetterfeld

VfB Ruppertsburg

Lich

VfB Viktoria Bettenhausen

SG Germania 1946 Birklar TV 1903 Langsdorf VfR 1920 Lich VfL 1946 Muschenheim FV Fortuna 1938 Ober-Bessingen
Linden
     

TSV Großen Linden

TSG 1893 Leihgestern TSV Klein Linden      
Lollar

SV Eintracht 1920 Lollar

SV Odenhausen/Lahn SV Salzböden SV 1899 Staufenberg Türkspor Lollar SG Salzböden- Odenhausen
Pohlheim

SV Dorf - Güll

SV Garbenteich FC 1950 Grüningen TV 1864 Hausen FC Turabdin Babylon Pohlheim SC Teutonia 1927 Watzenborn - Steinberg
Rabenau

FC 1954 Allertshausen

SpV 1928 Geilshausen SG Rüddingshausen/ Londorf TV 1912 Kesselbach SG Kesselbach/ Odenhausen/ Allertshausen TSV 07 Londorf
       

SV 1927 Rot- Weiß Odenhausen

FC 1921 Rüddingshausen        
Reiskirchen

VfL 1928 Bersrod

Sportfreunde 1986 Burkhardsfelden SG Bessingen - Ettingshausen SV 1921 Ettingshausen TSV 1908 Reiskirchen SG Reiskirchen - Bersrod
       

SV 1936 Saasen

VfR Schwarz-Rot Lindenstruth        
Staufenberg

SV 1921 Daubringen

SV 1899 Staufenberg TSV 1905 Treis (Lumda) SG Treis / Allendorf
Wettenberg

TSV Krofdorf - Gleiberg

VfB Olympia 1955 Wißmar