Region Hannover

5 fehlende Wappen


Barsinghausen

SG Bantorf-
Wichtringhausen

TSV Barsinghausen 1.FC Germania Egestorf-
Langreder
TSV Goltern TSV
Groß Munzel
VSV Hohenbostel

TSV Kirchdorf
am Deister

Sportfreunde Landringhausen
Burgdorf

1.FC Burgdorf

TSV Burgdorf Heeßeler SV SV Hertha Otze SV Ramlingen-
Ehlershausen
SV Sorgensen
Burgwedel

FC Burgwedel

TSV Engensen SV Fuhrberg TSV Kleinburgwedel SG Thönse/
Wettmar
Garbsen

TSV Berenbostel

SV Frielingen

FC YU 96 Garbsen

SV Türkay Sport Garbsen

TuS Garbsen

Garbsener SC 67

TSV Havelse

TSV Horst MTV Meyenfeld SV Wacker Osterwald TSV Schloß Ricklingen TSV Stelingen
Gehrden

SG Everloh-
Ditterke

SV Gehrden MTV Lemmie TV Jahn Leveste SV "Frisch Auf" Northen-Lenthe
Hannover

SV Ahlem

SV Sportfreunde Anderten

TV Badenstedt Badenstedter SC TSV Bemerode TuS Davenstedt

SpVgg Niedersachsen Döhren

MTV
Groß Buchholz
AS Ambrosiana 91 Hannover Boni SC Hannover BV Werder Hannover DJK TuS Marathon Hannover

FC Lucia Tecleyesus Hannover

FC Mozaik Spor Hannover Mühlenberger SV Hannover OSV Hannover Polizei SV Hannover Post SV Hannover

SC Elite Hannover

SG 74 Hannover SG Blaues Wunder Hannover SKV Vahdet Hannover SV Arkadas Hannover SV Arminia Hannover

SV Ayyildiz Hannover

SV Borussia Hannover SV Croatia Hannover SV Damla Genc Hannover SV Eintracht Hannover SV Inter 90 Hannover

SV Iraklis Hellas Hannover

SV Odin Hannover TSG Hannover TSV Fortuna Sachsenross Hannover TSV Saxonia Hannover TuS Kleefeld Hannover

VfL Hannover

VfV Hannover-
Hainholz
Hannoverscher SC Hannoverscher SV 1896 TSV Kirchrode SG Limmer

TSV Limmer

SC Linden SV Linden 07 Lindener SV Alexandria TuS Mecklenheide FC Stern Misburg

Sportfreunde Ricklingen

SV Kleeblatt Stöcken SV Kickers Vahrenheide TuS Wettbergen VfB Wülfel
Hemmingen

SV Arnum

SC Hemmingen-
Westerfeld
SV Eintracht Hiddestorf SV Wilkenburg
Isernhagen

TuS Altwarmbüchen

TSV Isernhagen SSV Kirchhorst FC Neuwarmbüchen
Laatzen

BSV Hannovera Gleidingen

SV Germania Grasdorf TSV Ingeln-Oesselse SpVg Laatzen FC Rethen
Langenhagen

MTV Engelbostel-
Schulenburg

TSV Godshorn TSV Krähenwinkel/
Kaltenweide
DJK SV Sparta 45 Langenhagen SC Langenhagen
Lehrte

TSG Ahlten

Sportfreunde Aligse TSV Germania Arpke SV Adler Hämelerwald MTV Immensen FC Lehrte

SV 06 Lehrte

SV Yurdumspor Lehrte TuS Röddensen TSV 03 Sievershausen
Neustadt am Rübenberge

TSV Bordenau

STK Eilvese SV Esperke SV Germania Helstorf TV Mandelsloh SG Mardorf-
Schneeren

TSV Mariensee-
Wulfelade

TSV Mühlenfeld FC Wacker Neustadt SC Niedernstocken TSV Borussia Otternhagen TSV Poggenhagen

SV Scharrel

SV Eintracht Suttorf
Pattensen

SpVg Hüpede/
Oerie

TuSpo Jeinsen SV Koldingen TSV Pattensen TSV Schulenburg/
Leine
Ronnenberg

VSV Benthe

SC Empelde SV Ihme-Roloven SG 05 Ronnenberg SV Weetzen
Seelze

SV Dedensen

TuS Gümmer TuS Harenberg SG Kirchwehren/
Lathwehren
SG Letter 05 Lohnder SC

RSV Seelze

TuS Seelze SV Velber
Sehnde

FSC 04 Bolzum-
Wehmingen

TSV Germania Haimar-Dolgen TSV Höver MTV Ilten SuS Sehnde SSV Sehnde-Süd
Springe

Alferder SC

SV Altenhagen VfV Concordia Alvesrode FC Bennigsen FC Eldagsen TSV Gestorf

SV Mittelrode

FC Springe SC Völksen
Uetze

MTV Eintracht Dedenhausen

TSV 09 Dollbergen MTV Rot-Weiß Eltze TSV Friesen Hänigsen 08 TSV Gut Heil Katensen TSV Eintracht Obershagen

TuS Schwüblingsen

SV Uetze 08
Wedemark

1.FC Brelingen

SG Blau-Gelb Elze Mellendorfer TV SV Resse SC Wedemark
Wennigsen (Deister)

SG Bredenbeck

SV Degersen Holtenser SV TSV Wennigsen
Wunstorf

TSV Bokeloh

TSV Klein Heidorn TSV Kolenfeld TSV Luthe TSV Mesmerode SC Steinhude
am Meer

1.FC Wunstorf

Türkspor Wunstorf