1967

Bundesliga Saison 1966/67

 

 

 

 

 

 

TSV Eintracht Braunschweig

TSV 1860 München

Borussia Dortmund

SG Eintracht Frankfurt

1.FC Kaiserslautern

FC Bayern München

 

 

 

 

 

 

1.FC Köln

Borussia Mönchengladbach

Hannover 96

1.FC Nürnberg

MSV Duisburg

VfB Stuttgart

 

 

 

 

 

 

Karlsruher SC

Hamburger SV

FC Schalke 04

SV Werder Bremen

Fortuna Düsseldorf

SC Rot - Weiss Essen

Regionalliga Nord 1966/67

 

 

 

 

 

 

Arminia Hannover

1.SC Göttingen 05

KSV Holstein Kiel

VfL Wolfsburg

FC St. Pauli

Concordia Hamburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

VfL Osnabrück

FC Altona 93

VfB Oldenburg

VfB Lübeck

ASV Bergedorf 85

Itzehoer SV

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Sperber Hamburg

HSV Barmbek- Uhlenhorst

TuS Bremerhaven 93

VfV Hildesheim

Bremer SV

 

Regionalliga West 1966/67

 

 

 

 

 

 

Alemannia Aachen

Schwarz - Weiß Essen

Arminia Bielefeld

VfL Bochum

Sportfreunde Hamborn

Rot- Weiß Oberhausen

 

 

 

 

 

 

Wuppertaler SV

VfR Neuß

Preussen Münster

Bayer Leverkusen

SC Westfalia Herne

Eintracht Gelsenkirchen

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Viktoria Köln

TSV Marl- Hüls

SSV Hagen

Hammer SpVgg

Bonner SC

Eintracht Duisburg

Regionalliga Südwest 1966/67

 

 

 

 

 

 

Borussia Neunkirchen

1.FC Saarbrücken

SpVgg Weisenau

FSV Mainz 05

Eintracht Trier 05

FK Pirmasens

 

 

 

 

 

 

SV Südwest Ludwigshafen

 SV Alsenborn

SV Röchling Völklingen

SV Saar 05 Saarbrücken

FC Homburg 08

VfR frankenthal

 

 

 

 

   

 Wormatia Worms

TuS Neuendorf

Phönix Bellheim

FC Germania Metternich

   

Regionalliga Süd 1966/67

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kickers Offenbach

FC Bayern Hof

SpVgg Fürth

Stuttgarter Kickers

VfR Mannheim

SSV Reutlingen 05

 

 

 

 

 

 

Freiburger FC

KSV Hessen Kassel

Schwaben Augsburg

FC Schweinfurt 05

SV Waldhof Mannheim

SC Opel Rüsselsheim

 

 

 

 

 

 

FSV Frankfurt

 SV Darmstadt 98

FC Villingen

BC Augsburg

SG Germania Wiesbaden

1.FC Pforzheim

Regionalliga Berlin 1966/67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Hertha BSC Berlin

Tennis Borussia Berlin

Spandauer SV

Tasmannia 1900 Berlin

Hertha Zehlendorf

Wacker 04 Berlin

 

 

 

 

 

 

SC Rapide Wedding

VfB Hermsdorf

Berliner SV 92

1.FC Neukölln

Blau- Weiß 90 Berlin

BFC Südring Berlin

 

 

 

 

   

Reinickendorfer Füchse

Berliner SC Kickers 1900

SC Staaken

Lichterfelder SU