Ostalbkreis

10 fehlende Wappen


Aalen

DJK SV Aalen

SSV Aalen VfR Aalen SV Wasseralfingen FV Viktoria Wasseralfingen TSV Dewangen

SV Ebnat

SV Germania Fachsenfeld TSG Hofherrnweiler-
Unterrombach
FV 08 Unterkochen SV Waldhausen 1926 DJK SG Wasseralfingen
Abtsgmünd
     

TSG Abtsgmünd

FV Germania Hohenstadt TSV Untergröningen      
Adelmannsfelden
         

TSV Adelmannsfelden

         
Bartholomä
         

TSV Bartholomä

         
Böbingen an der Rems
         

TSV Böbingen

         
Bopfingen
     

TV Bopfingen

FC Scloßberg SV Kerkingen      
Durlangen
         

FC Durlangen

         
Ellenberg (Württemberg)
         

VfB Ellenberg

         
Ellwangen (Jagst)

FC Röhlingen

FC/DJK Ellwangen TSV Ellwangen Sportfreunde Eggenrot DJK SV Eigenzell VfL Neunheim
     

SV Pfahlheim

SV Rindelbach SG Schrezheim      
Eschach (bei Schwäbisch Hall)
         

1.FC Eschach

         
Essingen (Württemberg)
       

TSV Essingen

TSV Lauterburg        
Göggingen (Württemberg)
         

SV Göggingen

         
Gschwend
         

TSF Gschwend

         
Heubach
     

Deutsch-Türk. KSV Heubach

TSV Heubach 1847 SV Lautern      
Heuchlingen
         

TV Heuchlingen

         
Hüttlingen (Württemberg)
         

TSV Hüttlingen

         
Iggingen
         

VfL Iggingen

         
Jagstzell
         

SV Jagstzell

         
Kirchheim am Ries
         

SV Eintracht Kirchheim/
Dirgenheim

         
Lauchheim
       

SV Lauchheim

TSV 78 Röttingen        
Leinzell
         

TSV Leinzell

         
Lorch (Württemberg)
       

Sportfreunde Lorch

TSV Waldhausen        
Mögglingen
         

1.FC Stern Mögglingen

         
Mutlangen
         

TSV Mutlangen

         
Neresheim
   

SV Neresheim

Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Kösinger SC RV SpVgg Ohmenheim    
Neuler
         

TV Neuler

         
Obergröningen
Oberkochen
         

TSV Oberkochen

         
Rainau
       

SV Dalkingen

DJK-SG Schwabsberg-Buch        
Riesbürg
       

FV Utzmemmingen

FC Pflaumloch        
Rosenberg (Württemberg)
         

Sportfreunde Rosenberg

         
Ruppertshofen (Württemberg)
         

TSV Ruppertshofen

         
Schechingen
         

FC Schechingen

         
Schwäbisch Gmünd

1.FC Germania Bargau

1.FC Normannia Schwäbisch Gmünd AS Stella Italia Schwäbisch Gmünd TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd TSK Türkgücü Schwäbisch Gmünd DJK SG Schwäbisch Gmünd

NK Balkan Schwäbisch Gmünd

1.FC BiH Schwäbisch Gmünd FC NW-Treff Großdeinach-
Bettringen
SG Bettringen TSV Großdeinbach TV Herlikofen
 

SV Hussenhofen

TV Lindach TSGV Rechberg TV Straßdorf TV Weiler in den Bergen  
Spraitbach
         

FC Spraitbach

         
Stödtlen
         

SV-DJK Stödtlen

         
Täferrot
Tannhausen
         

VfB Tannhausen

         
Unterschneidheim
       

SC Unterschneidheim

FSV Zöbingen        
Waldstetten (Ostalbkreis)
         

TSGV Waldstetten

         
Westhausen (Württemberg)
       

SV Lippach

TSV Westhausen        
Wört
         

SV Wört 1948